SILCA Logo

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE
BARCODE: N/A

CODE: TOY40BTE
BRAND: SILCA
TRANSPONDER: GTI Chip

VEHICLE MAKE:
HYUNDAI, KIA, LEXUS, MAZDA, MITSUBISHI, TOYOTA, TOYOTA – JAPAN

FEATURES:

  • Case only
  • Excluding GTI chip
  • Brass construction
  • P322 Head Shape
  • 8 Big pins
  • Fully compatible with GTI Chip
SKU: TOY40BTE Categories: , Product Brands:

Description

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE
BARCODE: N/A

CODE: TOY40BTE
BRAND: SILCA
TRANSPONDER: GTI Chip

VEHICLE MAKE:
HYUNDAI, KIA, LEXUS, MAZDA, MITSUBISHI, TOYOTA, TOYOTA – JAPAN

FEATURES:

  • Case only
  • Excluding GTI chip
  • Brass construction
  • P322 Head Shape
  • 8 Big pins
  • Fully compatible with GTI Chip

Additional information

Brand

Product Type

Transponder Look Alike Keys

Body Material

Brass, Plastic

Vehicle Make

Hyundai, Kia, Lexus, Mazda, Mitsubishi, Toyota, Toyota – Japan

Applications Index

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index HYUNDAI

MAKEFROMTO
AZERA20062011
ELANTRA NEOS20072010
GRANDEUR2006
I2020082014
I3020072011

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index KIA

MAKEFROMTO
AMANTI20042006
AMANTI20072009
CEED20062010
CEED SW20062010
OPIRUS20032006
PICANTO20082011
RONDO20112013
SORENTO20092014

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index LEXUS

MAKEFROMTO
CELSIOR - JAPAN19972000
ES30019982001
LAND CRUISER - JAPAN1999
LS40019972000
LX45019981998
LX47019982000
SC300/40019982006

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index MAZDA

MAKEFROMTO
XEDOS 919952002

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index MITSUBISHI

MAKEFROMTO
MAGNA19961999
MAGNA19992005
VERADA - AUS19962000
VERADA - AUS20002002

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index TOYOTA

MAKEFROMTO
CENTURY19982004
LAND CRUISER 10019982000

SILCA Transponder Look Alike Keys TOY40BTE Applications Index TOYOTA - JAPAN

MAKEFROMTO
CELSIOR19982004